Oasis Mint - Gold, Silver, and Investment Treasures
NEW! 2026 US $50 Gold Eagle 1oz
As low as $4,391.43US $50 One Ounce Gold Eagle (Random Year)
As low as $4,353.96US Gold Eagle 1/2 oz (Year Varies)
As low as $2,247.54US Gold Eagle 1/4 oz (year varies)
As low as $1,196.72NEW! 2026 US Eagle One-Tenth Ounce $5 Gold Coin
As low as $489.091923 $20 Saint-Gaudens Gold Double Eagle (PCGS MS63)
As low as $4,981.67US Buffalo 1oz Gold (year varies)
As low as $4,443.75Australian 1oz Kangaroo Gold Coin (Year Varies)
As low as $4,389.35South African Krugerrand 1oz Gold (Year Varies)
As low as $4,370.61Canada 1oz Gold Maple Leaf (Year Varies)
As low as $4,391.431 oz Silver Australian Kangaroo Perth Mint BU
As low as $69.44NEW!! 2026 American Eagle One Ounce Silver Uncirculated Coin
As low as $71.03American Eagle One Ounce Silver Dollar (Random Year)
As low as $68.75Sealed Tube of 25 US $1 American Eagle One Ounce Silver Dollar (Random Year)
As low as $1,703.90US Mint Congratulations Set 2025
$274.50US Mint Congratulations Set 2026
$389.501997 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $96.901990 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $100.132004 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $93.672002 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $93.671 oz Silver Buffalo Round
As low as $70.88US Morgan Silver Dollar XF-AU Pre 1900
As low as $61.73US Morgan Silver Dollar VF - Pre 1900
As low as $60.81American Platinum Eagle $100 One Ounce Coin
As low as $1,940.97American Platinum Eagle $50 Half-Ounce Coin
As low as $1,130.66Australia 1 Oz Platinum Koala Coin (Year Varies)
As low as $1,876.09Canada 1 Oz Platinum Coin (Year Varies)
As low as $1,894.8610 oz Gold Bar (type varies)
As low as $43,602.081oz Gold Bar (type varies)
As low as $4,370.611/2 Oz Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $2,216.535 Gram Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $771.311 Gram Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $175.661/2 Gram Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $105.7310 oz Silver Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $693.411 oz Silver Bullion Bars
As low as $68.651 oz Platinum Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $1,888.10US $1 Silver Certificate
$12.991976 US $2 Bill AU
$5.99NEW! 2026 US $50 Gold Eagle 1oz
As low as $4,391.43| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,412.24 | $4,566.67 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,401.83 | $4,555.89 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,391.43 | $4,545.13 |
US $50 One Ounce Gold Eagle (Random Year)
As low as $4,353.96| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,376.86 | $4,530.05 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,368.53 | $4,521.43 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,353.96 | $4,506.35 |
US Gold Eagle 1/2 oz (Year Varies)
As low as $2,247.54| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $2,299.78 | $2,380.27 |
| 11 - 30 | $2,268.56 | $2,347.96 |
| 31 - 100 | $2,247.54 | $2,326.20 |
US Gold Eagle 1/4 oz (year varies)
As low as $1,196.72| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,220.13 | $1,262.83 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,207.12 | $1,249.37 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,196.72 | $1,238.61 |
NEW! 2026 US Eagle One-Tenth Ounce $5 Gold Coin
As low as $489.09| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $496.38 | $513.75 |
| 11 - 30 | $493.26 | $510.52 |
| 31 - 100 | $489.09 | $506.21 |
1923 $20 Saint-Gaudens Gold Double Eagle (PCGS MS63)
As low as $4,981.67
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,990.82 | $5,165.50 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,986.25 | $5,160.77 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,981.67 | $5,156.03 |
Interested in Investing in Gold, Silver and Bullion?
$100.00US Buffalo 1oz Gold (year varies)
As low as $4,443.75| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,464.77 | $4,621.04 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,456.36 | $4,612.33 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,443.75 | $4,599.28 |
Australian 1oz Kangaroo Gold Coin (Year Varies)
As low as $4,389.35| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,410.16 | $4,564.52 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,399.75 | $4,553.74 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,389.35 | $4,542.98 |
South African Krugerrand 1oz Gold (Year Varies)
As low as $4,370.61| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,391.43 | $4,545.13 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,381.02 | $4,534.36 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,370.61 | $4,523.58 |
Canada 1oz Gold Maple Leaf (Year Varies)
As low as $4,391.43| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,416.40 | $4,570.97 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,401.83 | $4,555.89 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,391.43 | $4,545.13 |
25-Coin Tube: 1 oz Australian Silver Kangaroo (BU) – 25 oz of Pure Silver | Perth Mint
As low as $1,703.90
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,733.53 | $1,794.20 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,726.12 | $1,786.53 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,703.90 | $1,763.54 |
1 oz Silver Australian Kangaroo Perth Mint BU
As low as $69.44
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $70.63 | $73.10 |
| 11 - 30 | $70.03 | $72.48 |
| 31 - 100 | $69.44 | $71.87 |
NEW!! 2026 American Eagle One Ounce Silver Uncirculated Coin
As low as $71.03| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $71.63 | $74.14 |
| 11 - 30 | $71.33 | $73.83 |
| 31 - 100 | $71.03 | $73.52 |
American Eagle One Ounce Silver Dollar (Random Year)
As low as $68.75| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $69.93 | $72.38 |
| 11 - 30 | $69.34 | $71.77 |
| 31 - 100 | $68.75 | $71.16 |
Sealed Tube of 25 US $1 American Eagle One Ounce Silver Dollar (Random Year)
As low as $1,703.90
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,733.53 | $1,794.20 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,718.72 | $1,778.88 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,703.90 | $1,763.54 |
US Mint Congratulations Set 2025
$274.50
US Mint Congratulations Set 2026
$389.50
1997 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $96.90| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $98.68 | $102.13 |
| 11 - 30 | $97.79 | $101.21 |
| 31 - 100 | $96.90 | $100.29 |
1990 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $100.13| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $101.97 | $105.54 |
| 11 - 30 | $101.05 | $104.59 |
| 31 - 100 | $100.13 | $103.63 |
2004 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $93.67
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $95.39 | $98.73 |
| 11 - 30 | $94.53 | $97.84 |
| 31 - 100 | $93.67 | $96.95 |
2002 1 oz Proof Silver American Eagle (w/Box & COA)
As low as $93.67
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $95.39 | $98.73 |
| 11 - 30 | $94.53 | $97.84 |
| 31 - 100 | $93.67 | $96.95 |
1 oz Silver Buffalo Round
As low as $70.88| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $71.33 | $73.83 |
| 11 - 30 | $71.03 | $73.52 |
| 31 - 100 | $70.88 | $73.36 |
US Morgan Silver Dollar XF-AU Pre 1900
As low as $61.73| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $62.53 | $64.72 |
| 11 - 30 | $62.16 | $64.34 |
| 31 - 100 | $61.73 | $63.89 |
US Morgan Silver Dollar VF - Pre 1900
As low as $60.81| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $61.79 | $63.95 |
| 11 - 30 | $61.37 | $63.52 |
| 31 - 100 | $60.81 | $62.94 |
American Platinum Eagle $100 One Ounce Coin
As low as $1,940.97| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,964.33 | $2,033.08 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,949.55 | $2,017.78 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,940.97 | $2,008.90 |
American Platinum Eagle $50 Half-Ounce Coin
As low as $1,130.66| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,148.17 | $1,188.36 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,140.67 | $1,180.59 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,130.66 | $1,170.23 |
Australia 1 Oz Platinum Koala Coin (Year Varies)
As low as $1,876.09| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,892.77 | $1,959.02 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,884.43 | $1,950.39 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,876.09 | $1,941.75 |
Canada 1 Oz Platinum Coin (Year Varies)
As low as $1,894.86| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,911.70 | $1,978.61 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,903.28 | $1,969.89 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,894.86 | $1,961.18 |
Gold, Silver and Bullion Consultation
$100.0010 oz Gold Bar (type varies)
As low as $43,602.08| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $43,914.26 | $45,451.26 |
| 11 - 30 | $43,706.14 | $45,235.85 |
| 31 - 100 | $43,602.08 | $45,128.15 |
1oz Gold Bar (type varies)
As low as $4,370.61| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $4,412.24 | $4,566.67 |
| 11 - 30 | $4,401.83 | $4,555.89 |
| 31 - 100 | $4,370.61 | $4,523.58 |
1/2 Oz Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $2,216.53| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $2,258.15 | $2,337.19 |
| 11 - 30 | $2,237.34 | $2,315.65 |
| 31 - 100 | $2,216.53 | $2,294.11 |
5 Gram Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $771.31| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $778.39 | $805.63 |
| 11 - 30 | $774.85 | $801.97 |
| 31 - 100 | $771.31 | $798.31 |
1 Gram Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $175.66| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $178.99 | $185.25 |
| 11 - 30 | $177.32 | $183.53 |
| 31 - 100 | $175.66 | $181.81 |
1/2 Gram Gold Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $105.73Out of stock
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $108.22 | $112.01 |
| 11 - 30 | $106.56 | $110.29 |
| 31 - 100 | $105.73 | $109.43 |
10 oz Silver Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $693.41| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $699.34 | $723.82 |
| 11 - 30 | $693.41 | $717.68 |
| 31 - 100 | $693.41 | $717.68 |
1 oz Silver Bullion Bars
As low as $68.65
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $69.23 | $71.65 |
| 11 - 30 | $68.65 | $71.05 |
| 31 - 100 | $68.65 | $71.05 |
1 oz Platinum Bar (Type Varies)
As low as $1,888.10
| Qty | Wire/Check | CC/Paypal |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 10 | $1,905.11 | $1,971.79 |
| 11 - 30 | $1,888.10 | $1,954.18 |
| 31 - 100 | $1,888.10 | $1,954.18 |
US $1 Silver Certificate
$12.99
1976 US $2 Bill AU
$5.99US $2 Bill (Random Year) AU
$3.99
Modern Gold Link and Diamond Accent Bracelet
$49.95
Elegant Diamond Cluster Tennis Bracelet in Yellow Gold
$49.95
Ruby & Baguette Crystal Tennis Bracelet
$49.95
Sapphire & Baguette Crystal Tennis Bracelet
$49.95
Classic Diamond Tennis Bracelet – Gold Elegance
$49.95